Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-37.9%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,950
+6.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,258 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,692
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,692
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties