50, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0XE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000-7.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+100.1%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+57.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1