Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RAMSEY CHASE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,995
+42.1%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+80.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£47,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,375
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GA
← Back to All Properties