121A, MARINE PARADE EAST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 5AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+50.0%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+102.5%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+80.6%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 8 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1