Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FINSTOCK CLOSE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£132,000
+50.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+50.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NP
← Back to All Properties