Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SPRING HOUSE, HILL STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+22.6%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+24.7%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+102.4%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+82.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2AR
← Back to All Properties