Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HENRY STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£43,000
-42.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5JG
← Back to All Properties