Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLAUDEEN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+5.8%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+40.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+20.3%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2HQ
← Back to All Properties