Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, DARTFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+45.2%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+0.6%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EX
← Back to All Properties