FLAT 1A, 57, JEVINGTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000+220.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+58.1%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500-8.5%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1