Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HEIDELBERG ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-1.2%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£253,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+18.9%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+15.5%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+153.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0AS
← Back to All Properties