97, HUGIN AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+70.1%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+270.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1