BRIDGE WORKS, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,062
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.9%
Price Change
-£446,875 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£263,062-62.9%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Other
-£446,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£709,937-5.2%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Other
-£39,063 from previous sale
Sale #2
£749,000
Sold on 15 May 2007
Other
Sale #1