Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+137.1%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AY
← Back to All Properties