8, CHEVIOT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 0JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+3.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+394.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,250+10.7%
Sold on 8 August 1996
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1