Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
-4.8%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,700
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties