7, SINGLETON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1