Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, NEWPORT ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+86.2%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0AJ
← Back to All Properties