Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, LOW ASH DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+23.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+224.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1JQ
← Back to All Properties