Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RED HOUSE LANE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+87.7%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1EF
← Back to All Properties