Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAMPDEN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+19.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+338.1%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UB
← Back to All Properties