Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROKES PLACE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+33.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+17.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+124.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6FF
← Back to All Properties