16A, FLEETS ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.2%
Price Change
+£125,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,950+230.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
+£125,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500-22.1%
Sold on 8 March 1997
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1