Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+48.9%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+67.1%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+20.6%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AT
← Back to All Properties