73, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 3XR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+56.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1