Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HILLS ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+54.6%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+300.0%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7EZ
← Back to All Properties