Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROSSHAVEN, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£258,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,000
+129.7%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Detached
+£258,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6RT
← Back to All Properties