Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEDBURY CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+62.3%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PT
← Back to All Properties