Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LANGCLIFFE PLACE, MANCHESTER, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-25.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QP
← Back to All Properties