Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WINTON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0TF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+45.2%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+9.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-2.1%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0TF
← Back to All Properties