Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RIDGEWAY GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+69.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties