Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CONWAY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+74.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+70.8%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2TB
← Back to All Properties