Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DUNDAS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,400
Last Sold Price
5 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£6,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,400
-4.7%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+401.9%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4DS
← Back to All Properties