Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KINGSFORD COURT, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+111.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+114.6%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TT
← Back to All Properties