Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, LINCROFT CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£47,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+36.9%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£47,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,800
+89.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GX
← Back to All Properties