Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+19.7%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+19.3%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+127.6%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2AR
← Back to All Properties