Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MONMOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,500
+33.8%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+53.4%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8LF
← Back to All Properties