Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DREWRY LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,400
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,400
+9.6%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+199.8%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3QP
← Back to All Properties