Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EAST STREET, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+68.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-20.7%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1DB
← Back to All Properties