Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VICTORIA AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,500
+12.1%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3JB
← Back to All Properties