55, BARRAS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 3BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.1%
Price Change
-£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500-52.1%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
-£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
Sale #1