Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STACY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+170.1%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1JN
← Back to All Properties