Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, AUSTEN ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£81,076 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+83.2%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£81,076 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,424
+16.0%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,424 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LF
← Back to All Properties