132, MERCER STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9TL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+8.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000+95.2%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,750+47.9%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+204.3%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500+283.3%
Sold on 9 May 1996
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1