Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MUSK LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+60.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2UH
← Back to All Properties