Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+20.1%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£329,000
+37.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950
+14.3%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+70.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QJ
← Back to All Properties