Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST AUGUSTINE MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2PF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
-5.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+1.7%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+87.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2PF
← Back to All Properties