69, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+34.9%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+117.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+28.9%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1