Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOW WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+22.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+9.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+57.3%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GE
← Back to All Properties