Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+24.4%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+147.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties